service Service  
currency
telefonOrder-Hotline - call us!
0 77 22 - 962 222
umschlag Customer Service - e-mail us!
 info@uhren-park.de
sslHändlerbund Käufersiegel
telefon0 77 22 - 962 222
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage Herrenuhr Khakifarben Quarz Chrono 45mm- T116.617.36.092.00TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage Herrenuhr Khakifarben Quarz Chrono 45mm- T116.617.36.092.00
Video
Video
Variants   
TISSOT -CHRONO XL CLASSIC- T116.617.11.037.00
TISSOT -CHRONO XL CLASSIC- T116.617.16.047.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL- T116.617.36.057.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.11.057.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.11.047.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.36.037.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL- T116.617.37.057.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Herrenuhr Schwarz Quarz 45mm- T116.617.16.062.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.22.041.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.16.042.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.36.052.02
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.36.052.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Herrenuhr Braun Schwarz Quarz 45mm- T116.617.36.052.03

TISSOT
Chrono XL Vintage Herrenuhr Khakifarben Quarz Chrono 45mm

  T116.617.36.092.00
Prod.Nr.: 27674
(14)  (14)
verified rating
TISSOT
Swiss made quartz movement
Width 45mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male




kupon 
5% Cupon
Cyber Monday Week Discount Valid until 12-02-2022
375,00*
incl. 19 % Tax
375,00*
incl. 19 % Tax

Swiss made quartz movement
Width 45mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male
Origin Swiss Made
Collection: T-Sport
Case shape round
Water resistWater resistant up to a pressure of 10 bar (100 m)
Case material 316L stainless steel with khaki PVDPVD coating
Stones 4
Length 45mm
Lug 22mm
Thickness 11mm
Weight 79g
Dial color khaki
Arabic numerals
CaliberCaliber ETA G10.212
Dial (hour, minute, decentralized second, date)
Functions: EOL (end of battery life indication), central 60 second chronograph hand, 30 minute and 1/10 second counter, ADD and SPLIT functions
Strap material leather
Front: embossed cowhide
Back: synthetic
Strap color khaki
Pin buckle clasp

The Tissot Chrono XL Vintage expands the successful Tissot Chrono XL product line with striking looks that skilfully bridge the gap between yesterday and today.
The 45mm sporty chronograph with Swiss Made quartz movement has a 316L stainless steel case and scratch-resistant sapphire glass. Large, Arabic numerals ensure the best readability, and the three sub-dials and the minute track on the outer edge of the dial give the watch a special look.
This Tissot Chrono XL Vintage model has a 316L stainless steel case with a khaki-colored PVD coating, a khaki-colored dial and a khaki-colored leather strap with a quick-change system, bright contrasting stitching and a pin buckle.

Watch rate warrantyWatch rate warranty
Original TISSOT box with detailed operating instructions

Volume +
Bild 4

Bus
grandfather clocks are delivered by freight carrier
Domestic Delivery within 3-5 days
World Delivery is within 5-20 days
Pick up possible
Karte
Pay no extra cost
Cash on pickup possible
Simply pay with PayPal
14 days payment target
PaypalInvoiceVisatransferMastercardCodAmazonDHL
Meinung zum Shop uhren-park.de bei idealo.de
gelistet bei idealo.de billiger.de - der Preisvergleich
Schweiz
Information for secure
Delivery to Switzerland can be found
here
SSL TRANSMISSION
SSL
Eble
We won’t leave you out in the cold
For further questions we are at your disposal

Telefon+49 (0) 7722 962 222Mailinfo@uhren-park.de
Eble
* All prices incl. VAT . Excl. Shipping costs . A possible no shipping costs apply for delivery within Germany .

© 2022 Uhren-Park.de | My Watches Online Store . Conveniently , competent and fast

Impress | Photo credits | Gemafreie Musik von Frametraxx
Ihre Cookie Einstellung ändern