service Service  
currency
telefonOrder-Hotline - call us!
0 77 22 - 962 222
umschlag Customer Service - e-mail us!
 info@uhren-park.de
sslHändlerbund Käufersiegel
telefon0 77 22 - 962 222
Variants   
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.11.051.00
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.16.051.00
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.36.051.01
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.17.051.02
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.37.051.01
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono- T125.617.17.051.03
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono Herrenuhr Silber Blau Quarz 46mm- T125.617.11.041.00
TISSOT -Supersport Chrono Basketball Edition Herrenuhr Schwarz Quarz Saphirglas 46mm- T125.617.36.081.00

TISSOT
Supersport Chrono Herrenuhr Gelbgold Schwarz Quarz Saphirglas 46mm

Prod.Nr.: 28485  T125.617.33.051.01
Swiss Made
(2)  (2)
verified rating
TISSOT
Swiss made quartz movement
Width 46mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male




kupon 
5% Cupon
Online Discount valid until 02-25-2024
575,00*
incl. 19 % Tax
575,00*
incl. 19 % Tax

Swiss made quartz movement
Width 46mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male
Origin Swiss Made
Collection: T-Sport
Case shape round
Waterproof up to a pressure of 10 bar (100 m)
Case material 316L stainless steel with yellow gold PVDPVD coating
Aluminum bezel ring
Length 46mm
Band lug 22mm
Thickness 11.9mm
Weight 188g
Dial color black
Numbersl indices
Hands and indices with Superluminova
Dial (hour, minute, decentralized second, date)
Functions: EOL (end of battery life indicator), 60 second central chronograph hand, 30 minute and 1/10 second counters, ADD and SPLIT functions
Band material 316L stainless steel
Band color yellow gold 1N14
Folding clasp with safety and diver extension

The Tissot Supersport Chrono collection is perfect for the modern gentleman who wants to wear his watch in everyday life, in the office and at sporting events. Striking lines and sharp contours in combination with the 46mm case give the Tissot Supersport Chrono a strong personality.
Solid indices with SuperLuminova® coating enable impressive readability in the dark, and the applications on the dial provide a powerful 3D effect and a dynamic appearance. All Tissot Supersport Chrono models have a solid 316L stainless steel case and scratch-resistant sapphire crystal and are water-resistant up to a pressure of 10 bar (100 m).
This version of the Tissot Supersport Chrono features a Swiss Made quartz movement and a 316L stainless steel case with yellow gold PVD coating and black aluminum bezel ring. Yellow gold-colored hands and indices contrast strongly with the black dial with date display. The 316L stainless steel bracelet, also with a yellow gold-colored PVD coating, is equipped with a safety folding clasp with a diver's extension.

Watch rate warrantyWatch rate warranty
Original TISSOT box with detailed operating instructions
   Deutsch


Author:  

 
Absolutely brilliant watch, I love it. Wearing this watch completes the look. The service is top notch, better than amazon. When I ordered 2 days before my husband's birthday and I did think it would not arrive on time (though I didn't expect it to) but it did come on the exact day (2 days via DHL) and I am grateful for that.
 
 





Bus
grandfather clocks are delivered by freight carrier
Domestic Delivery within 3-5 days
World Delivery is within 5-20 days
Pick up possible
Karte
Pay no extra cost
Cash on pickup possible
Simply pay with PayPal
14 days payment target
PaypalInvoiceVisatransferMastercardCodAmazonDHL
Meinung zum Shop uhren-park.de bei idealo.de
gelistet bei idealo.de billiger.de - der Preisvergleich
Schweiz
Information for secure
Delivery to Switzerland can be found
here
SSL TRANSMISSION
SSL
Eble
We won’t leave you out in the cold
For further questions we are at your disposal

Telefon+49 (0) 7722 962 222Mailinfo@uhren-park.de
Eble
* All prices incl. VAT . Excl. Shipping costs . A possible no shipping costs apply for delivery within Germany .

© 2024 Uhren-Park.de | My Watches Online Store . Conveniently , competent and fast

Impress | Photo credits | Gemafreie Musik von Frametraxx
Ihre Cookie Einstellung ändern