service Service  
currency
telefonOrder-Hotline - call us!
0 77 22 - 962 222
umschlag Customer Service - e-mail us!
 info@uhren-park.de
sslHändlerbund Käufersiegel
telefon0 77 22 - 962 222
TISSOT -Chrono XL- T116.617.36.057.00TISSOT -Chrono XL- T116.617.36.057.00
Video
Video
Variants   
TISSOT -CHRONO XL CLASSIC- T116.617.11.037.00
TISSOT -CHRONO XL CLASSIC- T116.617.16.047.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.11.057.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.11.047.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.36.037.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL- T116.617.37.057.01
TISSOT -Chrono XL Herrenuhr Schwarz Quarz 45mm- T116.617.16.062.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Classic- T116.617.22.041.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.16.042.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.36.052.02
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage- T116.617.36.052.00
TISSOT -Chrono XL Herrenuhr Braun Schwarz Quarz 45mm- T116.617.36.052.03
TISSOT -Chrono XL Vintage Herrenuhr Khakifarben Quarz Chrono 45mm- T116.617.36.092.00

TISSOT
Chrono XL

  T116.617.36.057.00
Prod.Nr.: 25274
(14)  (14)
verified rating
TISSOT
Swiss-made quartz movement
Width 45mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male




kupon 
5% Cupon
Cyber Monday Week Discount Valid until 12-02-2022
375,00*
incl. 19 % Tax
375,00*
incl. 19 % Tax

Swiss-made quartz movement
Width 45mm
Scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Gender: Male
Origin Swiss Made
Collection T-Sport
Housing shape round
Waterproof up to a pressure of 10 bar (100 meters / 330 feet)
Housing material 316L stainless steel with black PVDPVD coating
Length 45mm
Lug 22mm
Thickness 11mm
Weight 81mm
Dial color black
Numerals Arabic numerals and indices
CaliberCaliber ETA G10.212
Dial (hour, minute, decentral second, date)
Features 30-minute and 10-second counters, central 60-second chronograph hand, add and split functions
Band leather
Front embossed cowhide
Back side synthetic
Ribbon color beige
standard buckle

The chronograph with Swiss-Made QuartzQuartz movement has a 316L stainless steel case with black PVD coating. The scratch-resistant sapphire crystal protects the black dial with indices and Arabic numerals, which have a Superluminova coating. The light brown leather strap has a standard clasp. The case diameter of 45 mm underlines the sporty appearance of the Tissot Chrono XL.

Watch rate warrantyWatch rate warranty
Original TISSOT box with detailed operating instructions

Volume +
Bild 4

Bus
grandfather clocks are delivered by freight carrier
Domestic Delivery within 3-5 days
World Delivery is within 5-20 days
Pick up possible
Karte
Pay no extra cost
Cash on pickup possible
Simply pay with PayPal
14 days payment target
PaypalInvoiceVisatransferMastercardCodAmazonDHL
Meinung zum Shop uhren-park.de bei idealo.de
gelistet bei idealo.de billiger.de - der Preisvergleich
Schweiz
Information for secure
Delivery to Switzerland can be found
here
SSL TRANSMISSION
SSL
Eble
We won’t leave you out in the cold
For further questions we are at your disposal

Telefon+49 (0) 7722 962 222Mailinfo@uhren-park.de
Eble
* All prices incl. VAT . Excl. Shipping costs . A possible no shipping costs apply for delivery within Germany .

© 2022 Uhren-Park.de | My Watches Online Store . Conveniently , competent and fast

Impress | Photo credits | Gemafreie Musik von Frametraxx
Ihre Cookie Einstellung ändern